[:en]
Andre St Laurent
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructeur
Andrew Moor
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructeur
Anne Valcov
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructrice
Celine Buzza
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructrice
Dean Buzza
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructeur
Devon Murphy
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructeur
Don Grant
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructeur
Geoff Wilson
Instructor Trainer / Maître-instructeur
Helen Penny
Instructor Trainer / Maître-instructrice
Kama Szereszewski
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructrice
Luc Vaillancourt
Instructor Trainer / Maître-instructeur
Nick Cartwright
Instructor / Instructeur
Pierre Pierre Blais
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructeur
Roger Woeller
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructeur
Stephanie Bisson
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructrice
Michelle Matte-Stotyn
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructrice

Mont Ste Marie Training Officer / Agente de formation du Mont Ste Marie

Blair Jarvis
Instructor / Instructeur

Mont Cascades Training Officer / Agent de formation du Mont Cascades 

Celeste Morneault
Instructor / Instructeur

Camp Fortune Training Officer / Agent de formation du Camp Fortune

Charles Riffou
Instructor / Instructeur

Nakkertok Training Officer / Agent de formation à Nakkertok

Matthew Shannon
Instructor / Instructeur

Sommet Edelweiss Training Officer / Agent de formation du Sommet Edelweiss

Steve Bernique
Instructor / Instructeur

Mount Pakenham Training Officer / Agent de formation du Mount Pakenham

Steve McAuley

Mount Martin Training Officer / Agent de formation du Mount Martin

Tony Hofmann
Instructor / Instructeur

Ski Vorlage Training Officer / Agent de formation à Ski Vorlage

Abby Browne
Instructor / Instructrice
Ali Yassine
Instructor / Instructeur
Andrew Marr
Instructor / Instructeur
Andrew Schenk
Instructor / Instructeur
Andy Mason
Instructor / Instructeur
Brad Halko
Instructor / Instructeur
Catherine Marquis
Instructor / Instructrice
Catherine Waitman
Instructor / Instructrice
Chris Sorfleet
Instructor / Instructeur
Chris Stroud
Instructor / Instructeur
Chris Waitman
Instructor / Instructeur
Daniel Flaherty
Instructor / Instructeur
Daryl Drew
Instructor / Instructeur
David Lewis
Instructor / Instructeur
Deb Woeller
Instructor / Instructrice
Elizabeth Mongrain
Instructor / Instructrice
Emma St-Georges
Instructor / Instructrice
Eric Torunski
Instructor / Instructeur
France Soulière
Instructor / Instructrice
Gustave Goldmann
Instructor / Instructeur
Guy Warwick
Instructor / Instructeur
Isa Boucher
Instructor / Instructrice
Jean-François Roy
Instructor / Instructeur
Jeff Broughton
Instructor / Instructeur
Jeff Taylor
Instructor / Instructeur
Jeffrey Smith
Instructor / Instructeur
Jennifer Cepella
Instructor / Instructrice
Julie Boudreau
Instructor / Instructrice
Katrine Sauvé-Schenk
Instructor / Instructrice
Kelley Mair-Mackay
Instructor / Instructrice
Ken Sorfleet
Instructor / Instructeur
Leonard Fornelli
Instructor / Instructeur
Marc Séguin
Instructor / Instructrice
Marta Janczarski
Instructor / Instructrice
Matthew Cromey
Instructor / Instructeur
Melanie Giroux
Instructor / Instructrice
Melissa Clark
Instructor / Instructrice
Michelangelo Mingarelli
Instructor / Instructeur
Michelle Randall
Instructor / Instructrice
Myrna McAuley
Instructor / Instructrice
Nancy Binnie
Instructor / Instructrice
Nathan Robb
Instructor / Instructeur
Neally Thompson
Instructor / Instructrice
Nicole Garden
Instructor / Instructrice
Nigel Perry
Instructor / Instructeur
Paul Morneault
Instructor / Instructeur
Paul Hartung
Instructor / Instructeur
Peter Wells
Instructor / Instructeur
Philippe Landreville
Instructor / Instructeur
Richard Domingue
Instructor / Instructeur
Richard Eaton
Instructor / Instructeur
Richard Moore
Instructor / Instructeur
Richard Webb
Instructor / Instructeur
Robert Cepella
Instructor / Instructeur
Robert Holmes
Instructor / Instructeur
Roman Antoniewicz
Instructor / Instructeur
Rosalind Venner
Instructor / Instructrice
Ryan Cooke
Instructor / Instructeur
Serena Malin
Instructor / Instructrice
Shawna Meister
Instructor / Instructrice
Tim Baker
Instructor / Instructeur
Trevor Buck
Instructor / Instructeur
Veronique Yeon
Instructor / Instructrice
Victoria Copland
Instructor / Instructrice
William Hrynewich
Instructor / Instructeur
William Piper
Instructor / Instructeur
[:fr]
Andre St Laurent
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructeur
Andrew Moor
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructeur
Anne Valcov
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructrice
Celine Buzza
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructrice
Dean Buzza
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructeur
Devon Murphy
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructeur
Don Grant
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructeur
Geoff Wilson
Instructor Trainer / Maître-instructeur
Helen Penny
Instructor Trainer / Maître-instructrice
Kama Szereszewski
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructrice
Luc Vaillancourt
Instructor Trainer / Maître-instructeur
Nick Cartwright
Instructor / Instructeur
Pierre Pierre Blais
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructeur
Roger Woeller
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructeur
Stephanie Bisson
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructrice
Michelle Matte-Stotyn
Instructor-Trainer / Maître-instructrice

Mont Ste Marie Training Officer / Agente de formation du Mont Ste Marie

Blair Jarvis
Instructor / Instructeur

Mont Cascades Training Officer / Agent de formation du Mont Cascades 

Celeste Morneault
Instructor / Instructeur

Camp Fortune Training Officer / Agent de formation du Camp Fortune

Charles Riffou
Instructor / Instructeur

Nakkertok Training Officer / Agent de formation à Nakkertok

Matthew Shannon
Instructor / Instructeur

Sommet Edelweiss Training Officer / Agent de formation du Sommet Edelweiss

Steve Bernique
Instructor / Instructeur

Mount Pakenham Training Officer / Agent de formation du Mount Pakenham

Steve McAuley

Mount Martin Training Officer / Agent de formation du Mount Martin

Tony Hofmann
Instructor / Instructeur

Ski Vorlage Training Officer / Agent de formation à Ski Vorlage

Abby Browne
Instructor / Instructrice
Ali Yassine
Instructor / Instructeur
Andrew Marr
Instructor / Instructeur
Andrew Schenk
Instructor / Instructeur
Andy Mason
Instructor / Instructeur
Brad Halko
Instructor / Instructeur
Catherine Marquis
Instructor / Instructrice
Catherine Waitman
Instructor / Instructrice
Chris Sorfleet
Instructor / Instructeur
Chris Stroud
Instructor / Instructeur
Chris Waitman
Instructor / Instructeur
Daniel Flaherty
Instructor / Instructeur
Daryl Drew
Instructor / Instructeur
David Lewis
Instructor / Instructeur
Deb Woeller
Instructor / Instructrice
Elizabeth Mongrain
Instructor / Instructrice
Emma St-Georges
Instructor / Instructrice
Eric Torunski
Instructor / Instructeur
France Soulière
Instructor / Instructrice
Gustave Goldmann
Instructor / Instructeur
Guy Warwick
Instructor / Instructeur
Isa Boucher
Instructor / Instructrice
Jean-François Roy
Instructor / Instructeur
Jeff Broughton
Instructor / Instructeur
Jeff Taylor
Instructor / Instructeur
Jeffrey Smith
Instructor / Instructeur
Jennifer Cepella
Instructor / Instructrice
Julie Boudreau
Instructor / Instructrice
Katrine Sauvé-Schenk
Instructor / Instructrice
Kelley Mair-Mackay
Instructor / Instructrice
Ken Sorfleet
Instructor / Instructeur
Leonard Fornelli
Instructor / Instructeur
Marc Séguin
Instructor / Instructrice
Marta Janczarski
Instructor / Instructrice
Matthew Cromey
Instructor / Instructeur
Melanie Giroux
Instructor / Instructrice
Melissa Clark
Instructor / Instructrice
Michelangelo Mingarelli
Instructor / Instructeur
Michelle Randall
Instructor / Instructrice
Myrna McAuley
Instructor / Instructrice
Nancy Binnie
Instructor / Instructrice
Nathan Robb
Instructor / Instructeur
Neally Thompson
Instructor / Instructrice
Nicole Garden
Instructor / Instructrice
Nigel Perry
Instructor / Instructeur
Paul Morneault
Instructor / Instructeur
Paul Hartung
Instructor / Instructeur
Peter Wells
Instructor / Instructeur
Philippe Landreville
Instructor / Instructeur
Richard Domingue
Instructor / Instructeur
Richard Eaton
Instructor / Instructeur
Richard Moore
Instructor / Instructeur
Richard Webb
Instructor / Instructeur
Robert Cepella
Instructor / Instructeur
Robert Holmes
Instructor / Instructeur
Roman Antoniewicz
Instructor / Instructeur
Rosalind Venner
Instructor / Instructrice
Ryan Cooke
Instructor / Instructeur
Serena Malin
Instructor / Instructrice
Shawna Meister
Instructor / Instructrice
Tim Baker
Instructor / Instructeur
Trevor Buck
Instructor / Instructeur
Veronique Yeon
Instructor / Instructrice
Victoria Copland
Instructor / Instructrice
William Hrynewich
Instructor / Instructeur
William Piper
Instructor / Instructeur
[:]